Askims lagsilver
      Plac  Poäng  Namn                                        Lag              #    1:1   2:1   3:1   4:1   5:1   6:1   7:1

         1   2,55  Ingvar Grahn - Göran Rydell                 Sjöman utan båt  7   2,40  3,48  0,34  4,42  3,46  2,25  1,51
         2   2,40  Lena Petersen - Börje Dahlberg              No Trump         7   1,77  3,99  1,07  3,09  2,64  3,85  0,40
         3   2,17  Roland Härsjö - Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö        Askim SW         7   0,84  3,30  1,72  2,86  3,35  0,63  2,52
         4   2,01  Billmar Carlsson                            Små grodorna     4                    -0,23  2,16  4,33  1,80
         5   1,79  Martin Ågren - Robin Björkstrand            3 år för sent    7  -0,74 -0,73  5,08  2,14  1,67  1,85  3,28

         6   1,66  Mats Jakobsson - Tony Elmroth               JAKE             7  -1,29  2,34  4,89  1,30  3,26  1,54 -0,40
         7   1,08  Gunnar Ohlson                               Små grodorna     5   1,01  0,27  2,19 -0,23  2,16      
         8   1,07  Pär Ljungquist                              Små grodorna     7  -1,68  1,96  3,82  0,73 -3,46  4,33  1,80
         9   1,00  Lars-Åke Gustafsson - Sten-Åke Thunberg     L-Å-G            7   1,68  4,48 -0,34 -0,06  0,27 -0,26  1,23
        10   0,93  Gun Flank - Mabel Leman                     Finesse          7  -1,16  5,18 -1,93 -3,09 -0,10  2,57  5,05

        11   0,79  Ulla Berntsson - Karin Nyberg               Ullor            7   1,29  1,63 -1,11  0,23  2,40  0,26  0,83
        12   0,78  Sara Wrige - Tobias Bende                   Janssonligan     7  -0,72  2,75  0,12  1,08 -0,75 -0,68  3,69
        13   0,73  Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson              No Trump         7  -2,40 -1,03  3,64  2,19  0,75 -0,63  2,62
        14   0,72  Hans Linusson - Bo Andersson                Nixon            7   0,72  0,77  1,66  1,11  0,92  1,67 -1,80
        15   0,72  Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs                 Finns gäng       7   2,57  1,91  4,03 -1,49 -0,75  1,86 -3,09

        16   0,63  Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist                    JAKE             7   2,14  0,00  4,38  2,04  0,75 -2,25 -2,62
        17   0,62  Nils-Bertil Gustafsson - Gerd Wrige         Slamkryparna     7   1,07 -0,27  1,83 -0,93 -0,92  0,72  2,86
        18   0,53  Camilla Löfstedt - Boel Englund             Camilla m fl     7   1,53 -3,99  0,14 -2,14 -1,23  1,05  8,33
        19   0,48  Moa Petersen - Nicklas Sivelind             3 år för sent    7   0,71 -3,77  0,71  3,73  1,60 -1,67  2,04
        20   0,39  Maria Danielsson - Kjell Andersson          Slamkryparna     7   1,16 -1,96  0,34 -2,24  1,77 -0,01  3,68

        21   0,22  Thomas Therkelson - Adam Kovasznay          Askim SW         7   3,06 -1,57 -2,02  1,49  5,94 -3,85 -1,51
        22   0,21  Fredrik Norling                             Små grodorna     5   1,01  0,27  2,19             -1,86 -0,54
        23   0,21  Noomi Granström - Per Granström             Hugos            7   5,56 -3,93  0,28 -0,34 -0,01 -1,97  1,88
        24   0,20  Gunnar Jansson - Tore Mattsson              Janssonligan     7   1,96  2,27  0,47 -4,42 -2,64  2,85  0,94
        25   0,19  Egon Bodendal - Oscar Hult                  Spader Dam       6         2,98 -1,12  0,93 -0,27  0,68 -2,04

        26   0,17  Eva Bergfjord - Marianne Arvidsson          De starka        7  -2,29  0,78  0,02  1,54  0,37  1,97 -1,23
        27   0,16  Elisabeth Samfelt - Birgit Petersen         Finesse          7  -1,07  3,93 -0,02 -2,19 -2,40  1,15  1,72
        28   0,12  Dag Källfelt - Per Dellve                   Lördagsbridge    7   0,36  3,77 -1,66  0,06 -0,05  2,04 -3,69
        29   0,11  Jan Erixon - Nils Nordahl                   Nixon            7  -1,96 -1,40  3,94  3,24 -1,77 -1,85  0,54
        30   0,08  Gert Lundqvist - Kjell Chronberg            Picasso          7   2,29 -0,77 -1,83 -1,30 -3,35 -1,45  6,97

        31   0,08  Birgitta Norsted - Lars Högblom             Hekla            7  -0,71 -0,78 -2,19  2,75 -1,81 -0,67  3,94
        32  -0,01  Björn Wenander - May Moore                  L-Å-G            7  -1,01 -1,76 -1,46  1,39 -2,27  1,35  3,67
        33  -0,04  Börje Skoog - Björn Sjöholm                 Askim 3 ess      7   2,27 -1,91  2,02 -2,25 -1,67  0,01  1,27
        34  -0,07  Ingrid Petersen - Birgit Andersson          Ullor            7  -2,14  0,70 -0,14 -0,73  0,10 -1,35  3,09
        35  -0,08  Nils Wallmark - Britt Larsson               Spader Dam       6  -0,84        2,01  2,24  2,27 -2,85 -3,28

        36  -0,15  Vivianne Norling                            Små grodorna     7  -1,68  1,96  3,82  0,73 -3,46 -1,86 -0,54
        37  -0,18  Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson            Hekla            7   0,74  0,23 -3,82  1,93  0,06  1,45 -1,88
        38  -0,21  Evy Andersson - Eva Malmlöf Eriksson        Camilla m fl     3  -2,78  1,03  1,11                  
        39  -0,27  Maria Tullberg - Gerd Sjöholm               Askim 3 ess      7   1,70 -2,36 -1,72  0,34 -1,60 -0,72  2,46
        40  -0,37  Rudi Knutson - Harald Sjöman                Sjöman utan båt  7  -1,77  5,01  1,46 -1,08 -2,16 -1,54 -2,52

        41  -0,45  Kristina Edeland - Josefin Samfelt          Debutlaget       7  -2,57 -2,27  3,41  1,40  0,73 -2,57 -1,27
        42  -0,50  Anna-Stina Wennberg - Bo Larsson            WELL             7   1,99 -4,48 -0,12 -2,75 -0,37  1,05  1,15
        43  -0,57  Ulla Malmsten - Kajsa Haglöf                Kajsa            7  -0,71 -2,34 -0,71 -1,11 -1,68  4,28 -1,72
        44  -0,57  Roland Eliasson - Yvonne Andrén             Picasso          7   0,96  1,40 -0,34 -2,04 -5,94  0,67  1,30
        45  -0,58  Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson         Uppställning     7  -1,70 -1,63  1,12  1,22  1,81 -2,04 -2,86

        46  -0,61  Marie-Louise Landelius - Christina Erikson  WELL             7  -0,36  1,76 -0,47 -1,93 -0,99 -2,15 -0,10
        47  -0,69  Jürgen Schildt - Ian Abel                   Uppställning     7  -2,27 -0,70 -2,01  2,89 -0,06  0,98 -3,68
        48  -0,77  Einar Rättgård - Hugo Söderberg             Blåslaget        7  -1,53 -2,68 -4,38  1,78  0,57  2,15 -1,30
        49  -0,86  Ella Patricia Ormachea - Pontus Lindqvist   Finns gäng       7   3,16  2,36 -0,28 -2,86 -3,26 -4,33 -0,83
        50  -0,88  Helle Lehes - Lena Starkenberg              De starka        7  -0,96 -0,23  1,93 -1,78  0,99 -2,48 -3,67

        51  -0,91  Ulla Holmer - Ingela Jacobson               Sallins          7   0,71 -3,48 -3,64  0,52  0,20  0,44 -1,15
        52  -1,04  Christina Wedin - Margrete Östermarker      Lördagsbridge    7  -1,99  0,73 -3,94 -1,39  1,23 -0,98 -0,94
        53  -1,15  Göran Johansson - Maj-Britt Lindau          Camilla m fl     4                    -3,73  0,05 -0,44 -0,46
        54  -1,22  Sonia Linusson - Annika Lindén              Bamse            7   0,36  1,57 -3,41 -2,89  1,54  2,62 -8,33
        55  -1,35  Birgitta Düring Månsson - Margareta Ljunge  Debutlaget       7  -3,16 -2,75  0,59 -0,52  0,01 -1,15 -2,46

        56  -1,36  Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson               Hugos            7  -0,36 -5,18 -4,03  2,25 -0,73  2,48 -3,94
        57  -1,56  Ulla Sallin - Marie Ekelund                 Sallins          7  -0,96 -5,01 -1,07 -1,40 -1,54 -1,05  0,10
        58  -1,85  Felix Seldén - Love Emilsson                Blåslaget        7   2,78 -2,98 -4,89 -1,54  1,68 -1,05 -6,97
        59  -2,10  Björn Olofsson - Marianne Löfgren           Bamse            7  -5,56 -3,30 -0,59 -1,22 -0,20 -4,28  0,46
        60  -2,23  Wanda Klintberg - Eva Darnell               Kajsa            7   0,96  0,00 -5,08 -3,24 -0,57 -2,62 -5,05


<33%     1  -0,19  Claes-Hugo Larsson - Hans Eriksson          Spader Dam       2  -3,06  2,68