2016-10-15  Jubileumstävling (HCP)
     Rond 1    Namn                                                     Klubb                               

A    1 N-S     Gert Lundqvist - Kjell Chronberg                         Partille/Mölnlycke BK - BK Everfresh
A    1 Ö-V     Rodny Carlsson - Hans Fredling                           BK Debut                            
A    2 N-S     Kent Eriksson - Jan-Olof Siby                            Näsby IF:s BS - Borås BA            
A    2 Ö-V     Eva Burford - Alan Burford                               BK Everfresh                        
A    3 N-S     Marianne Ström - Bo Ström                                BS 53, Göteborg                     
A    3 Ö-V     Addie Olovson - Gerd Olsson                              BK Everfresh                        
A    4 N-S     Kjerstin Vermdahl - Kerstin Sundberg                     BK Debut                            
A    4 Ö-V     Anita Larsson - Wanda Larsson                            BK Debut                            

A    5 N-S     Birgitta Almersjö - Margreth Johansson                   BK Everfresh                        
A    5 Ö-V     Lillian Liedholm - Siv Hucke                             BK Everfresh                        
A    6 N-S     Anita Mellgren - Christina Wedin                         BK Everfresh                        
A    6 Ö-V     Stefan Corneliusson - Thomas Westberg                    BS 53, Göteborg                     
A    7 N-S     Britt Larsson - Sixten Ek                                Askims BK - Skövde BA               
A    7 Ö-V     Ulla Liedholm - Mile Calic                               Partille/Mölnlycke BK               
A    8 N-S     Gunilla Leman - Jan Leman                                BK Debut                            
A    8 Ö-V     Ingrid Grant - Inger Wallén                              BK Everfresh                        

B    1 N-S     Roger Andreasson - Lennart Nelson                        BK Debut                            
B    1 Ö-V     Marie-Louise Landelius - Annica Lundqvist                BK Everfresh                        
B    2 N-S     Göran Östberg - Eva Roos                                 BK Everfresh                        
B    2 Ö-V     Helga Andréen - Kerstin Magnusson                        BK Everfresh                        
B    3 N-S     Ingrid Katz - Barbara Adielsson                          BK Everfresh                        
B    3 Ö-V     Lisbeth Ohlsson - Josefin Samfelt                        BK Debut                            
B    4 N-S     Maria Tullberg - Birgitta Emanuelsson                    BS Damernas                         
B    4 Ö-V     Marianne Menzinsky - Gertie Olsson                       BK Everfresh                        

B    5 N-S     Sören Ek - Leif Andersson                                Askims BK - Asperö-Brännö BK        
B    5 Ö-V     Lena Nyström - Ingalill Hadler                           BK Lyx                              
B    6 N-S     Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson                          BK Everfresh                        
B    6 Ö-V     Jan Sager - Göran Karlander                              BK Everfresh - BK Lyx               
B    7 N-S     Monica Sörensen - Agnetha Karlsson                       Kungälvs BK - Askims BK             
B    7 Ö-V     Maj-Britt Lindau - Göran Johansson                       Askims BK                           
B    8 N-S     Anna-Britta Wallerstedt - Sven Wallerstedt               BK Everfresh - BK Debut             
B    8 Ö-V     Gunilla Sten - Gunilla Hedenskog                         BK Debut                            

C    1 N-S     Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin                                BK Everfresh                        
C    1 Ö-V     Anna-Karin Elmhammar - Ingolf Elmhammar                  BK Everfresh                        
C    2 N-S     Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson                      Askims BK                           
C    2 Ö-V     Hans Barkman - Enar Bergström                            Kungsbacka BS                       
C    3 N-S     Maria Danielsson - Kjell Andersson                       BK Lyx                              
C    3 Ö-V     Lillemor Walting - Bertie Walting                        BK Viva                             
C    4 N-S     Maj-Britt Carlbaum - Rose-Marie Berndtsson               BK Everfresh                        
C    4 Ö-V     Eva Darnell - Wanda Klintberg                            BK Everfresh                        

C    5 N-S     Elisabeth Granstedt - Birgitta Norsted                   BK Viva                             
C    5 Ö-V     Laila Östberg - Ulla Munckhammar                         BK Everfresh                        
C    6 N-S     Marie Ekelund - Carlotte Hennung                         BK Lyx - BS Damernas                
C    6 Ö-V     Pelle Nyberg - Madeleine Tebelius                        BK Everfresh                        
C    7 N-S     Per Granström - Noomi Granström                          Askims BK                           
C    7 Ö-V     Jan Hugosson - Irene Hugosson                            Askims BK                           
C    8 N-S     Eva Sandqvist - Marie Leitner                            BK Debut - BK Everfresh             
C    8 Ö-V     Anna-Greta Bodin - Berit Johnsson                        BK Everfresh                        

D    1 N-S     Evy Andersson - Eva Malmlöf Eriksson                     Askims BK                           
D    1 Ö-V     Lotta Konradsson - Ann De Silva                          Fredagsklubben - Asperö-Brännö BK   
D    2 N-S     Boel Ågren - Maj-Britt Fagerlund                         BK Everfresh                        
D    2 Ö-V     Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson                              BK Lyx - Askims BK                  
D    3 N-S     Wera Andbert - Laila Berntsson                           BK Debut                            
D    3 Ö-V     Christina Molin Chronberg - IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson    BK Everfresh - Askims BK            
D    4 N-S     Elisabet Törngren - Ivan Törngren                        BK Everfresh                        
D    4 Ö-V     Sonia Linusson - Marianne Löfgren                        BS Damernas - BK Everfresh          

D    5 N-S     Anna Wallgren - Gunilla Johansson                        BK Lyx                              
D    5 Ö-V     Kerstin Nedholm - Brit-Marie Ericsson                    BK Everfresh                        
D    6 N-S     Birgit Andersson - Ingela Sjöberg                        BK Lyx                              
D    6 Ö-V     Johan Wettergren - Kristina Wettergren                   Mölndals BK                         
D    7 N-S     Britt-Inger Svensson - Gunhild Boström                   BS Damernas                         
D    7 Ö-V     Göran Palmborg - Sven-Olof Jarkvist                      Fredagsklubben                      
D    8 N-S     Lillemor Eriksson - Evy Hermansson                       BS Damernas - Stenungsunds BK       
D    8 Ö-V     Gert Johansson - Ingemar Hultén                          BK Debut                            

E    1 N-S     Monica Magnusson - Karin Jonsson                         BK Everfresh - BS Damernas          
E    1 Ö-V     Birgit Petersen - Brita Hök                              BK Everfresh                        
E    2 N-S     Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg                         Bohus Nations BS                    
E    2 Ö-V     Sara Blom - Tobias Bende                                 Askims BK - BK Everfresh            
E    3 N-S     Elsa Rosenblad - Åke Ekener                              BK Everfresh                        
E    3 Ö-V     Carin Forsberg - Siv Ekström                             BK Debut                            
E    4 N-S     Margrete Östermarker - Yvonne Sjöstrand                  BK Everfresh                        
E    4 Ö-V     Barbro Uhlén - Anna-Lena Eriksson                        Askims BK                           

E    5 N-S     Ulla Johansson - Olle Svensson                           Hamra BK - BK Everfresh             
E    5 Ö-V     Solveig Svantesson - Kerstin Wängnerud                   BK Everfresh                        
E    6 N-S     Ingrid Andrén - Lennart Andrén                           BK Everfresh                        
E    6 Ö-V     Erling Ludwig - Lena Heiwall                             BK Lyx - BK Okey                    
E    7 N-S     Annika Corneliusson - Patrik Clevström                   BS 53, Göteborg                     
E    7 Ö-V     Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén                            BK Everfresh