2016-04-02  DM-par, kval 'Bridgefest'
Par     Rond 1     Namn                                                 MID        Klubb                               

  1    A  1 Ö-V    Jan Wedham - Franca Widlund                Kl    49005 28871    BK Everfresh                        
  2    A  2 Ö-V    Claes Fürst - Bo Sjöberg                   Ru    49335 49432    BK Debut                            
  3    A  3 Ö-V    Ingrid Sjöstrand - Brit-Marie Ericsson     Kl    41717 55748    BK Everfresh                        
  4    A  4 Ö-V    Marie Leitner - Eva Sandqvist              Kl    84231 53179    BK Everfresh - BK Debut             
  5    A  5 N-S    Göte Berntsson - Stefan Åsgården                 92122  3901    BK Lyx                              

  6    A  6 N-S    Joakim Olsson - Fredrik Norling            Hj    80478 49212    BK Everfresh - Askims BK            
  7    A  7 N-S    Bengt Cederberg - Rodny Carlsson           Kl    59980 57784    BK Debut                            
  8    A  8 Ö-V    Tobias Törnqvist - Ulrika Lindström              16484 26477    BK Everfresh                        
  9    A  9 N-S    Eva Johansson - Thomas Westberg            Hj    33465 42569    Askims BK - BS 53, Göteborg         
 10    A 10 N-S    Gunhild Herrmann - Lisa Starck             Kl    94061 43225    BK Everfresh                        

 11    A 11 N-S    Tomas Andgren - Per Sjöberg                      49953  2494    BK Lyx                              
 12    A 12 Ö-V    Leif-Åke Munther - Lena Zimmerman          Ru    32852 32851    BK Everfresh                        
 13    A 13 N-S    Annika Dybeck - Bertil Holgersson          Kl    30130 30131    Kronhusklubben                      
 14    A 14 N-S    Karin Nyberg - Ulla Berntsson                     5059 11235    Asperö-Brännö BK                    
 15    A 15 Ö-V    Leif Carlsson - Stefan Corneliusson        Ru    40610 38625    BK Everfresh - BS 53, Göteborg      

 16    A 15 N-S    Madelaine Roos - Anita Sinclair            Kl    49590 49338    BK Debut                            
 17    A 14 Ö-V    Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling                13363 88947    Bohus Nations BS - Askims BK        
 18    A 13 Ö-V    Gunnar Ohlson - Tore Mattsson              Hj     5078  5086    Bohus Nations BS - BK Lyx           
 19    A 12 N-S    Kerstin Ellioth - Berit Bjarne             Kl    91032 51911    Askims BK - BK Everfresh            
 20    A 11 Ö-V    Ingemar Assarsjö - Gerhard Jörgensen               647 12288    BK Lyx - BK Everfresh               

 21    A 10 Ö-V    Rolf Ewreskär - Elizabeth Ewreskär         Ru    38622 38623    Askims BK                           
 22    A  9 Ö-V    Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg           Ru    35666 35665    Bohus Nations BS                    
 23    A  8 N-S    Björn Sörling - Björn Thalén                     80438 23411    Skara BS                            
 24    A  7 Ö-V    Jan Andersson - Krister Ljungberg          Hj    37709 36684    BK Lyx - Askims BK                  
 25    A  6 Ö-V    Thomas Glücksman - Lidia Zajde             Hj    34286 46068    Askims BK - BK Viva                 

 26    A  5 Ö-V    Oscar Hult - Mats Jakobsson                      12879 57091    Partille/Mölnlycke BK - BK Everfresh
 27    A  4 N-S    Elisabeth Granstedt - Birgitta Norsted     Ru    18826 28403    BK Viva                             
 28    A  3 N-S    Agneta Boqvist - Kerstin Andersson         Kl    57519 57806    BK Debut                            
 29    A  2 N-S    Anders Brunzell - Jim Nielsen                    12576  4865    BK Everfresh                        
 30    A  1 N-S    Britt Larsson - Brita Högberg              Hj    86952 17253    Askims BK - Tjörns BK               

101    B  1 Ö-V    Nils Åhlén - Mikael Westerlund                    1169  9690    BK Björken - BK Lyx                 
102    B  2 Ö-V    Inger Ljungmark - Britt-Marie Berg         Kl    49172 26156    BK Debut                            
103    B  3 N-S    Maria Tullberg - Mirre Gustafsson          Ru    46457 45641    BS Damernas                         
104    B  4 Ö-V    Börje Dahlberg - Ingrid Petersen                  4744 12906    Malmö BK - Asperö-Brännö BK         
105    B  5 N-S    Margaretha Fälth - Inger Persson           Kl    48850 58121    BK Debut                            

106    B  6 Ö-V    Tomas Ekvall - Ralf Nilsson                Kl    41834 45037    BK Lyx                              
107    B  7 Ö-V    Robert Bäck - Per Östlund                        11174 11850    BK Lyx                              
108    B  8 N-S    Gerd Holmstedt - Zsuzsanna Szamel          Kl    53642 57808    BK Debut                            
109    B  9 N-S    Ulla Liedholm - Mile Calic                 Hj     4886 17900    Partille/Mölnlycke BK               
110    B 10 Ö-V    Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist                          9717 10458    BK Lyx                              

111    B 11 N-S    Christina Malmberg - Irma Söderström       Kl    49073 92747    BK Everfresh                        
112    B 12 N-S    Eva Bergfjord - Lena Starkenberg           Hj    11233 28552    Asperö-Brännö BK                    
113    B 13 N-S    Ingvar Grahn - Göran Rydell                       5064 13057    Askims BK - Partille/Mölnlycke BK   
114    B 14 N-S    Folke Grauers - Rut Hillensjö              Kl    57805 57830    BK Debut                            
115    B 15 N-S    Anne-Marie Johansson - Britta Nilsson      Hj    21490 21493    Kronhusklubben                      

116    B 16 Ö-V    Birgit Andersson - Mietek Warchiwker              5116  5058    BK Lyx                              
117    B 17 Ö-V    Birgitta Düring Månsson - Erling Ludwig    Ru    94085 31663    BK Everfresh - Askims BK            
118    B 18 Ö-V    Patrik Clevström - Annika Corneliusson     Hj    52591 38624    BS 53, Göteborg                     
119    B 18 N-S    Kjell Evensen - Adam Kovasznay                   11738 50874    Askims BK                           
120    B 17 N-S    Magnus Legnehed - Kristina Edeland         Kl    55608 55609    Askims BK                           

121    B 16 N-S    Bengt Anderson - Marie Myrhage             Hj    26106 94256    Lerums BK                           
122    B 15 Ö-V    Thomas Therkelson - Björn Wenander                4805  4856    Partille/Mölnlycke BK               
123    B 14 Ö-V    Roland Härsjö - Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö             81643 91014    Askims BK                           
124    B 13 Ö-V    Leif Kahlman - Kjell Andersson             Hj    53209 47126    BK Everfresh - BK Lyx               
125    B 12 Ö-V    Hans Jörgensen - Martin Ågren              Hj    15020 88209    BK Lyx - Bohus Nations BS           

126    B 11 Ö-V    Gunilla Eklund - Birgitta Walldal          Kl    55606 55605    BK Debut                            
127    B 10 N-S    Ann Haqvinsson - Eva Sylvan                Hj    37807 31662    Askims BK - BK Lyx                  
128    B  9 Ö-V    Sören Ek - Christer Törnqvist              Hj    14913 20612    Askims BK - Asperö-Brännö BK        
129    B  8 Ö-V    Anita Bengtsson - Bengt-Olof Bengtsson     Kl    28991 28990    BK Everfresh                        
130    B  7 N-S    Hans Linusson - Bo Andersson               Hj    49276 26105    BK Debut - Frölunda BS              

131    B  6 N-S    Torbjörn Kåreke - Gunnar Jansson                 13038 51436    Bohus Nations BS - BK Lyx           
132    B  5 Ö-V    Josefin Samfelt - Lisbeth Ohlsson          Kl    59734 58415    BK Debut                            
133    B  4 N-S    Gunilla Johansson - Anna Wallgren          Hj    49606 25447    BK Debut - BK Lyx                   
134    B  3 Ö-V    Eva Gunnarsson - Lena Petersen                   12598 12966    BK Falkenberg - Frölunda BS         
135    B  2 N-S    Gerd Olsson - Addie Olovson                Ru    83785 33148    BK Everfresh                        

136    B  1 N-S    Els-Marie Södergren - Karin Åhlén          Hj    15725 34241    Asperö-Brännö BK - BK Lyx