2015-11-21  Knistad - Ruter; preliminär startlista
Par     Rond 1    Namn                                                MID        Klubb                         

 23    A 1 Ö-V    Nils-Bertil Gustafsson - Gerd Wrige             28265 88026    Askims BK                     
 24    A 2 Ö-V    Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson                   86657 89600    Askims BK                     
 25    A 3 N-S    Krister Ljungberg - Agneta Persson              36684 52880    Askims BK - BK Debut          
 26    A 4 Ö-V    Sonja Jonasson - Mary Bryng                     18847 50770    BK Everfresh - PBK Svingeln   
 27    A 5 N-S    Birgitta Emanuelsson - Eva Kristina Isaksson    33863 47544    BS Damernas                   

 28    A 6 N-S    Ulla-Britt Karlsson - Yvonne Sjöstrand          88619 91146    BK Everfresh                  
 29    A 7 N-S    Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl                    25447  3075    BK Lyx - Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 30    A 7 Ö-V    Tora Svensson - Bengt Bostedt                   15636 26723    Mölndals BK                   
 31    A 6 Ö-V    Dag Källfelt - Olle Isaksson                    26561 46840    BK Everfresh                  
 32    A 5 Ö-V    Ulla Holmer - Mahin Pettersson                  26472 27490    BK Everfresh - Lerums BK      

 33    A 4 N-S    Lena Starkenberg - Eva Bergfjord                28552 11233    Asperö-Brännö BK              
 34    A 3 Ö-V    Barbara Adielsson - Ingrid Katz                 86964 25953    BK Everfresh                  
 35    A 2 N-S    Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt             18831 80954    BK Everfresh                  
 36    A 1 N-S    Inger Wenander - Ann De Silva                    9950 52893    Asperö-Brännö BK              
 37    B 1 Ö-V    Willy Bryngnäs - Ingrid Bryngnas                91151 33145    Askims BK                     

 38    B 2 Ö-V    Ingemar Svensson - Sabina Wagner Svensson       51963 51964    Fredagsklubben - Hisingens BP 
 39    B 3 N-S    Göran Johansson - Maj-Britt Lindau              17317 17304    Askims BK                     
 40    B 4 Ö-V    Göran Karlander - Stephen Cronberg              40653 43315    BK Lyx - Frölunda BS          
 41    B 5 N-S    Marianne Löfgren - Margrete Östermarker         33907 83618    BK Everfresh                  
 42    B 6 N-S    Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson                     31662 37807    BK Lyx - Askims BK            

 43    B 7 N-S    Eva Johansson - Dagny Tryggö                    33465 30074    Askims BK - BK Everfresh      
 44    B 7 Ö-V    Elsa Rosenblad - Åke Ekener                     41406 27600    BK Everfresh                  
 45    B 6 Ö-V    Ulla Jeppsson - Finn Jeppsson                   88499 88498    BK Everfresh - Frölunda BS    
 46    B 5 Ö-V    Christina Wedin - Anita Mellgren                33971 28219    BK Everfresh                  
 47    B 4 N-S    Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg            26976 26977    Askims BK                     

 48    B 3 Ö-V    Jürgen Schildt - Sten Schildt                    7396 13153    Partille/Mölnlycke BK         
 49    B 2 N-S    Annkie Svensson - Hans Fredling                 90923 48787    BK Debut                      
 50    B 1 N-S    Lena Zimmerman - Leif-Åke Munther               32851 32852    BK Everfresh