Askims BK 2019-11-04
Ruter/klöver RKM HCP 3

Grattis till Eva Johansson - Marianne Löfgren

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Eva Johansson - Marianne Löfgren344.765.29%
2Agne Tern - Gunnar Holmertz314.359.53%
3Jan Sager - Göran Karlander312.159.12%
4Bo Nilsson - Dag Källfelt301.257.05%
5Marie Ekelund - Ulla Sallin292.955.47%
6Andreas Holmdahl - Christer Gundewall289.854.88%
7Pontus Lindqvist - Ella Ormachea284.753.91%
8Lena Olofsson - Ewalena Fredlund283.553.69%
9Kjell Andersson - Maria Danielsson278.052.66%
10Ivan Nilsson - Arnold Joelsson277.652.58%
11Ulf Hagvall - Kenth Andersson277.652.57%
12Ulla-Britt Jensen - Birgitta Hedström276.752.41%
13Peter Nyberg - Maivor Nyberg269.050.94%
14Jonte Norrman - Leif Hammarberg261.949.59%
15Berit Mauritzson - Barbara Adielsson255.248.34%
16Jean Basmanji - Annerita Björklund250.747.48%
17Kristian Seeliger - Martin Seeliger246.946.77%
18Anders Lind - Magnus Legnehed245.946.56%
19Göran Johansson - Rolf Anberg237.144.90%
20Ulla Malmsten - Kajsa Haglöf228.243.22%
21Kristina Edeland - Birgitta Düring Månsson227.243.04%
22Sven Sjöberg - Gunilla Andersson220.541.76%
23Brita Hök - Lars Hök219.741.61%
24Calle Sparud - Lena Rydenskog207.939.37%
25Orvar Eeg-Olofsson - Michael Ehrenborg202.838.40%