Askims BK 2019-09-02
Ruter/klöver RKM 1 Hcp

Föregående giv  Nästa giv

Bricka 18, Öst giv, Nord-Syd i zonen





K5
AJ432
KT
KQJ5
763
975
6432
862




JT942
KT6
9
T743




AQ8
Q8
AQJ875
A9

Nord-SydÖst-VästKontraktUtResPoäng
Lars-Håkan Wilhelmsson - Billmar CarlssonIvan Nilsson - Arnold JoelssonÖ5+2J-44046
Lars Haara - Håkan ForsellBritt-Marie Andersson - Inez BomarkÖ3N+37-49044
Annerita Björklund - Bo WernerPontus Lindqvist - Ella OrmacheaV4+37-51042
Marie Myrhage - Mahin PetterssonGull-Britt Wikberg - Otto WikbergÖ3N+4J-52035
Roger Andersson - Märta FlorinTomas Levin - Anki AbrahamssonÖ3N+4J-52035
Ulla Mybeck - Kurt MybeckKristina Edeland - Birgitta Düring MånssonÖ3N+4J-52035
Ulf Hagvall - Kenth AnderssonIngemar Ekwall - Lena WahlbergÖ3N+42-52035
Monica Haara - Gudrun Orvelin NilssonUlla-Britt Karlsson - Lennart KarlssonÖ3N+4J-52035
Krister Jansson - Björn OlofssonCamilla Löfstedt - Boel EnglundV3N+42-52035
Per Granström - Noomi GranströmMarianne Sparud - Margareta StenbergÖ6+1J-94027
Jan Hugosson - Irene HugossonEva Johansson - Marianne LöfgrenÖ6+14-94027
Anna Wallgren - Nils NordahlBo Larsson - Anna-Stina WennbergÖ6N+19-102013
Ulla Sallin - Marie EkelundThomas Glücksman - Anita MellgrenÖ6N+1J-102013
Lars-Olof Månsson - Elisabeth GajewskaUlla Holmer - Ingela JacobsonV6N+16-102013
Mile Calic - Ulla LiedholmGerd Sjöholm - Björn SjöholmÖ6N+1J-102013
Agne Tern - Gunnar HolmertzBarbara Adielsson - Gunilla LindeströmÖ6N+1J-102013
Ulla Malmsten - Kajsa HaglöfGöran Johansson - Rolf AnbergÖ6N+12-102013
Börje Skoog - Alf BörjessonPär Ljungquist - Vivianne NorlingÖ6N+1J-102013
Johnny Månsson - Lars JohanssonHans Thimell - Jan AnderssonV6N+17-102013
Claes Bühler - Thomas AlménBrita Hök - Lars HökÖ6N+1J-102013
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil GustafssonLars Hansson - Sven Olof JernÖ6N+1J-102013
Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Kerstin ElliothUlla-Britt Jensen - Birgitta HedströmÖ6N+1J-102013
Emil Vall - Tony ElmrothOlle Isaksson - Bo NilssonÖ6N+1J-102013
Jan Sager - Göran KarlanderEric Skoog - Kristina BergmanV7N =7-15200