Askims BK 2019-03-11
Ruter/klöver RKM HCP 7 HCP HCP

Grattis till Ulla-Britt Jensen - Birgitta Hedström

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ulla-Britt Jensen - Birgitta Hedström370.859.42%
2Anders Lind - Magnus Legnehed369.159.15%
3Christina Molin Chronberg - IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson360.857.81%
4Lars Haara - Monica Haara357.357.27%
5Brita Hök - Lars Hök356.657.15%
6Kristina Edeland - Birgitta Düring Månsson356.157.07%
7Claes Bühler - Thomas Almén348.255.81%
8Camilla Löfstedt - Boel Englund341.254.68%
9Bo Nilsson - Dag Källfelt338.954.30%
10Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg336.653.94%
11Krister Jansson - Björn Olofsson331.453.10%
12Leif Hammarberg - Hedvig Hammarberg Gerge326.152.27%
13Barbara Adielsson - Berit Mauritzson317.050.81%
14Ulla Sallin - Marie Ekelund308.549.44%
15Pontus Lindqvist - Jan Danielski306.849.16%
16Göran Johansson - Rolf Anberg300.048.07%
17Jan Hugosson - Irene Hugosson299.147.94%
18Ivan Nilsson - Gunnar Berndtsson297.147.60%
19Andreas Holmdahl - Christer Gundewall296.547.52%
20Lena Olofsson - Ewalena Fredlund288.546.24%
21Ulla Malmsten - Kajsa Haglöf285.545.75%
22Stephen Cronberg - Göran Karlander283.045.35%
23Orvar Eeg-Olofsson - Bo Werner281.045.02%
24Marianne Sparud - Lena Nilsson271.643.52%
25Eva Johansson - Marianne Löfgren265.942.61%
26Tomas Levin - Folke Grauers256.941.18%
27Britt-Marie Andersson - Sture Jeanson248.639.84%
28Karl Angenete - Agne Tern237.037.97%