Askims BK 2018-03-05
Askim Ruter/klöver RKM ++ HCP 7

Grattis till Margareta Ljunge - Anita Nilsson

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Margareta Ljunge - Anita Nilsson445.361.84%
2Sven Sjöberg - Gunilla Andersson443.761.63%
3Ulla Sallin - Marie Ekelund414.357.54%
4Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall414.257.53%
5Bo Nilsson - Jean Basmanji412.857.34%
6Lennart Keussen - Leif Hammarberg389.254.06%
7Ulla Malmsten - Kajsa Haglöf385.753.57%
8Marie Myrhage - Mahin Pettersson384.853.44%
9Bertil Hultman - Christina Wedin382.853.17%
10Jan Hugosson - Irene Hugosson382.253.08%
11Claes Bühler - Thomas Almén375.352.13%
12Marianne Sparud - Lena Nilsson370.951.51%
13Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg370.751.49%
14Elisabeth Werner - Bo Werner370.251.42%
15Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson363.550.49%
16Stephen Cronberg - Lars Olander361.750.24%
17Thomas Glücksman - Anita Mellgren358.549.80%
18Göran Johansson - Rolf Anberg356.749.54%
19Christina Hedén Danielsson - Bertil Tambo354.749.26%
20Britt-Marie Andersson - Ulla Hjalmarsson350.948.74%
21Eva Johansson - Marianne Löfgren348.148.35%
22Kerstin Feller - Eva Sylvan347.548.27%
23Anders Lind - Magnus Legnehed340.347.27%
24Camilla Löfstedt - Boel Englund339.247.11%
25Ivan Nilsson - Arnold Joelsson334.146.41%
26Ulla-Britt Karlsson - Lennart Karlsson332.546.18%
27Birgitta Düring Månsson - Gunilla Hedenskog321.344.63%
28Britt Fredén - Eva Lind317.344.07%
29Tommy Grääs - Finn Jeppsson316.443.95%
30Agne Tern - Gunnar Holmertz314.343.65%
31Kristian Seeliger - Eva Darnell305.942.49%
32Ulla-Britt Jensen - Birgitta Hedström303.742.17%
33Erik Månsson - Magnus Levin250.434.77%