Partille BK 2019-02-21
Partävling

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Jan Karlsen - Claes-Hugo Larsson182.058.33%
2Thorbjörn Andihn - Börje Brag178.057.05%
3Lars Wallin - Björn Johansson171.254.86%
4Bengt Johansson - Ulf Lokrantz170.154.51%
5Hans Eriksson - Håkan Arebrink167.953.82%
6Lennart Ryberg - Gert Lundqvist163.652.43%
7Mats Andihn - Ove Jonsson157.150.35%
8Oscar Hult - Ragnar Andersson151.748.61%
9Jan Martner - Erik Linton150.648.26%
10Kenth Sääf - Jörgen Olsson150.048.08%
11Gilbert Fransson - Johan Gromark148.447.57%
12Leif Julin - Stig Särnholm145.246.53%
13Inga Appelqvist - Gunvor Ragnar140.845.14%
14Sigmund Wilhelmsen - Lena Bergsten135.443.40%
15Mile Calic - Ulla Liedholm126.840.63%