Partille BK 2017-11-23
Partävling

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Hans Eriksson - Jan Karlsen133.961.98%
2Lennart Ryberg - Gert Lundqvist125.057.87%
3Anders Stendahl - Lars Wigart123.857.29%
4Mats Andihn - Ove Jonsson113.652.60%
5Leif Julin - Jarl Larsson111.451.56%
6Kenth Sääf - Jörgen Olsson108.050.00%
7Johan Gromark - Mats Högnell104.648.44%
8Lars Wallin - Björn Johansson103.047.69%
9Mile Calic - Ulla Liedholm99.045.83%
10Sigmund Wilhelmsen - Lena Bergsten86.640.10%
11Evy Gromark - Börje Brag77.635.94%