BK Lyx 2019-01-03
HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Patrik Clevström - Annika Corneliusson416.859.37%
2Lars-Håkan Wilhelmsson - Bodil Winberg410.858.52%
3Michael Koch - Bengt Larsson406.957.96%
4Marianne Fagerby - Thomas Therkelson403.657.50%
5Curt Marcusson - Ivan Johnsson390.655.64%
6Björn Olofsson - Nils Nordahl377.553.78%
7Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling377.453.77%
8Britt Larsson - Sven Sjöberg373.153.14%
9Ulla-Britt Jensen - Inger Carlstedt372.553.07%
10Lars Hansson - Sven Olof Jern371.452.91%
11Oscar Hult - Johan Gromark370.052.71%
12Jan Ahlqvist - Berit Fors361.251.45%
13Mile Calic - Ulla Liedholm356.150.72%
14Elisabeth Gajewska - Roza Peste349.549.79%
15Anna Wallgren - Jan Jensen345.549.22%
16Kent Josefsson - Barbro Josefsson344.249.04%
17Leif Beckman - Sten-Åke Thunberg334.147.59%
18Per Dellve - Ingela Sjöberg328.946.85%
19Gerd Sjöholm - Björn Sjöholm328.146.74%
20Birgit Andersson - Roger Grund326.846.56%
21Stefan Corneliusson - Tommy Somlo326.746.54%
22Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Thomas Almén318.445.35%
23Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck317.945.28%
24Sven Nilsson - Hans Linusson316.545.09%
25Tomas Ekvall - Ralf Nilsson316.445.07%
26Maritza Håkansson - Ingrid Petersen313.044.58%
27Kjell Helin - Monica Svärdström312.644.53%
28Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson310.144.17%
29Sigurd Walldal - Anders Thölén296.042.17%