Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2018-05-30
Trivsel Hcp 13:00 max 13½ bord

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Carin Jacobsson - Kerstin Georgsson238.862.18%
2Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson233.260.72%
3Dennis Magnusson - Lennart Fredriksson232.760.61%
4Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson222.958.05%
5Gunilla Fjellstedt - Britta Rytinki218.556.91%
6Stefan Magnusson - Ann Lange218.156.80%
7Olof Norberg - Evald Jensen198.451.66%
8Elisabeth Herrström - Helfrid Svensson191.349.82%
9Britt Ottosson - Lilian Andersson181.647.28%
10Klas Oskarsson - Vera Oskarsson178.746.53%
11Siv Nilsson - Elsie Nilsson174.045.32%
12Britt-Marie Ericsson - Margareta Andersson173.145.07%
13Hans Eckersand - Klas Ljungren171.944.77%
14Sven Palm - Anita Källman171.744.70%
15Leif Wennebrink - Enar Bergström170.944.52%
16Sten Höglund - Krister Andersson162.042.20%
17Lilian Zachrisson - Birgitta Karlsson160.641.82%
18Nils Granstrand - Hans Svensson157.641.05%