Kungsbacka BS 2018-04-26
Trivsel Hcp 10:00

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Leif Wennebrink - Hans Barkman191.456.96%
2Hans Ekbladh - Åke Griphede189.556.39%
3Gösta Ignell - Mats Sandequist180.753.78%
4Karin Barkman - Trull Löfmark177.452.81%
5Enar Bergström - Lennart Karlsson177.252.73%
6Birgitta Karlsson - Eva Karlsson172.851.42%
7Kent Tollesson - Ove Andréasson172.351.29%
8Lars-Erik Hedberg - Sylvia Hedberg169.150.34%
9Inger Olofsson - Anita Jonsson168.550.16%
10Sören Westling - Ingemar Svensson168.450.12%
11Ing-Britt Sternhufvud - Britt-Marie Magnusson165.649.27%
12Karin Dickertz - Siv Hucke162.948.47%
13Olle Svensson - Britta Rytinki156.846.67%
14Stellan Fredriksson - Birgitta Roos156.746.65%
15Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson149.144.38%
16Charles Jacobsson - Wenche Liebig129.638.56%