Kungsbacka BS 2018-03-19
Trivsel Hcp 13:00 Max klövernål

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Vera Oskarsson - Ann Lange131.665.78%
2Lennart Löfgren - Berit Löfgren117.858.88%
3Lena Tisén - Marianne Nilsson117.458.68%
4Karin Staffansson - Margareta Axelsson114.557.27%
5Klas Oskarsson - Jeanette Willstedt109.754.84%
6Monica Ekbladh - Britt-Marie Grävare97.948.95%
7Tord Nyström - Kerstin Nyström96.148.04%
8Marianne Tollesson - Gunilla Bergström93.746.84%
9Britt-Louise Sjövall - Lennart Sjövall93.446.72%
10Inga-Lill Thelin - Anne-Marie Lovén90.745.34%
11Marianne Samuelsson - Leif Samuelsson87.543.73%
12Birgitta Ohlson - Gunilla Wilde82.741.34%
13Margareta Opaas-Björklund - Birgitta Carlsson74.137.05%