Kungsbacka BS 2018-02-26
Trivselbridge 18:30

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom262.068.23%
2Kerstin Edwall - Leif Landhquist229.159.66%
3Rolf Wikhall - Dennis Magnusson228.059.38%
4Inge Johansson - Roland Eliasson224.758.52%
5Karin Barkman - Eva Wennebrink214.955.97%
6Marian Svensson - Gunilla Braunstein214.055.73%
7Anders Wingård - Sven Palm209.554.55%
8Olof Norberg - Kent Tollesson194.250.57%
9Lennart Karlsson - Thore Nilsson189.849.43%
10Åke Pilbrant - Siv Pilbrant185.048.18%
11Lars Eklund - Bernt Johansson184.448.01%
12Ulla Englund - Wanja Johansson180.046.88%
13Jan Ragnebäck - Lennart Fredriksson178.046.35%
14Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén175.045.57%
15Enar Bergström - Hans Barkman173.545.17%
16Gunilla Fjellstedt - Ove Andréasson168.043.75%
16John Lysén - Anita Lysén168.043.75%
18Birgitta Roos - Ann Pramborn155.040.36%
19Margareta Eriksson - Lillemor Jigström115.630.11%