Kungsbacka BS 2018-01-24
Trivsel Hcp 13:00 max 13½ bord

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Eva Karlsson - Lena Möller319.160.43%
2Gösta Ignell - Hans Svensson310.258.75%
3Britt-Marie Magnusson - Ing-Britt Sternhufvud309.758.65%
4Håkan Söderström - Margareta Andersson299.356.68%
5Marian Svensson - Birgit Nordlund295.856.03%
6Gunnel Kåreby Svensson - Elisabeth Söderling287.754.49%
7Kaj Vestergård - Tommy Adlerberth285.454.05%
8Olof Norberg - Evald Jensen283.353.66%
9Enar Bergström - Lennart Karlsson281.953.40%
10Stefan Magnusson - Oddbjörn Fastesson277.252.50%
11Britt Tobiasson - Karen Johansen276.752.41%
12Britt Ottosson - Lilian Andersson275.852.24%
13Dennis Magnusson - Lennart Fredriksson271.351.39%
14Lilian Zachrisson - Birgitta Karlsson267.050.57%
15Leif Wennebrink - Per-Olof Feldt262.149.63%
16Carin Jacobsson - Kerstin Georgsson261.849.57%
17Gunnar Rendefors - Margareta Rendefors252.847.88%
18Olle Svensson - Britta Rytinki248.747.10%
19Margareta Tegnander - Astrid Halling242.845.99%
20Sven Palm - Anita Källman234.144.34%
21Mona Nilsson - Berit Netz232.243.99%
22Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson228.943.34%
23Klas Oskarsson - Vera Oskarsson223.642.35%
24Bo Andreasson - Ann-Marie Andreasson216.040.90%
25Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom215.140.73%
26Ann Pramborn - Lillemor Jigström205.538.93%