Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-12-21
torsdag dag HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Olof Norberg - Evald Jensen316.359.91%
2Karin Barkman - Per-Olof Feldt302.657.31%
3Göran Nilsson - Morgan Larsson298.856.59%
4Britta Rytinki - Karen Johansen298.056.45%
5Inger Olofsson - Anita Jonsson296.056.06%
6Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom291.155.13%
7Stefan Magnusson - Britt-Marie Magnusson288.554.64%
8Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling288.154.56%
9Lillian Liedholm - Eva Sahlberg286.554.27%
10Sören Westling - Ingemar Svensson282.553.51%
11Dennis Magnusson - Lennart Fredriksson273.151.72%
12Ann Pramborn - Lillemor Jigström270.051.13%
13Kaj Vestergård - Tommy Adlerberth269.751.09%
14Charles Jacobsson - Wenche Liebig266.450.45%
15Leif Wennebrink - Hans Barkman262.449.70%
16Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson257.848.82%
17Lennart Karlsson - Roland Eliasson250.947.51%
18Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén242.145.85%
19Karin Dickertz - Siv Hucke234.144.33%
20Marianne Nilsson - Lena Tisén233.544.23%
21Ulf Braunstein - Ove Andréasson230.443.63%
22Enar Bergström - Marian Svensson229.943.54%
23Lars-Erik Hedberg - Sylvia Hedberg228.743.31%
24Marianne Persson - Birgitta Karlsson227.843.15%
25Gösta Ignell - Hans Svensson220.041.66%
26Göran Liedholm - Lars Clase218.941.45%