Kungsbacka BS 2017-11-09
Trivsel HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Monica Edwall - Karin Barkman170.059.04%
2Leif Wennebrink - Hans Barkman162.656.47%
3Karin Dickertz - Siv Hucke157.954.82%
4Kaj Vestergård - Tommy Adlerberth153.853.39%
5Bertil Johansson - Werner Åberg153.253.20%
6Kent Tollesson - Bengt Rönnbom151.852.72%
7Inger Olofsson - Anita Jonsson144.850.28%
8Sören Westling - Ingemar Svensson142.649.52%
9Hans Ekbladh - Åke Griphede142.549.49%
10Marian Svensson - Enar Bergström135.847.15%
11Olle Svensson - Britta Rytinki135.146.92%
12Lennart Karlsson - Stellan Fredriksson131.045.48%
13Göran Liedholm - Lars Clase128.944.75%
14Charles Jacobsson - Wenche Liebig105.936.78%