Kungsbacka BS 2017-10-23
trivsel 1300 HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Lotta Nilsen - Björn Nilsen133.766.84%
2Lennart Wendelöv - Inger Wendelöv123.161.57%
3Lennart Löfgren - Berit Löfgren118.459.19%
4Klas Oskarsson - Gunilla Wilde111.055.49%
5Henry Munkevik - Ulla Nordqvist102.851.39%
6Jeanette Willstedt - Ingegerd Norberg102.251.12%
7Gunilla Bergström - Marianne Tollesson101.950.93%
8Birgitta Carlsson - Eva Ekelund92.846.40%
9Karin Staffansson - Margareta Axelsson91.445.70%
10Britt-Louise Sjövall - Lennart Sjövall89.644.81%
11Marianne Persson - Ingrid Hoffman76.438.19%
12Inga-Lill Thelin - Anne-Marie Lovén56.728.36%