Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-09-19
Trivsel 19/9 HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Marianne Melkersson - Anders Melkersson209.759.56%
2Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling205.858.48%
3Stefan Magnusson - Britt-Marie Magnusson203.657.85%
4Margareta Opaas-Björklund - Inga Svensson186.853.06%
5Birgitta Karlsson - Marianne Tollesson184.852.51%
6Anders Wingård - Hans Malmberg184.452.40%
7Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson182.651.88%
8Lasse Axelsson - Boel Axelsson180.451.24%
9Monica Ekbladh - Hans Ekbladh178.250.64%
10Bo Westerén - Barbro Westerén174.649.59%
11Carin Jacobsson - Karen Johansen173.949.40%
12Krister Andersson - Sivert Tandrup170.148.32%
13Gunnel Börjesson - Lars Börjesson168.447.83%
14Britt Tobiasson - Anna-Stina Henriksson168.147.77%
15Sven Palm - Gunilla Segge158.144.91%
16Britt-Marie Grävare - Carl-John Grävare157.144.63%
17Britt-Marie Ericsson - Margareta Andersson156.344.42%
18Gösta Ignell - Ulla Andersson156.044.32%
19Gunnar Nordberg - Oddbjörn Fastesson148.942.31%