Kungsbacka BS 2017-09-14
torsdag dag HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Nils Granstrand - Trull Löfmark145.360.56%
2Lars-Erik Hedberg - Sylvia Hedberg136.156.73%
3Karin Dickertz - Siv Hucke131.754.89%
4Göran Liedholm - Lars Clase129.854.10%
5Ulf Braunstein - Björn Svensson129.453.92%
6Sören Westling - Ingemar Svensson126.052.51%
7Ove Andréasson - Jan Hellqvist120.750.30%
8Olle Svensson - Britta Rytinki113.047.08%
9Leif Wennebrink - Olof Norberg112.546.88%
10Rolf Wikhall - Lars Eklund109.645.68%
11Laila Östberg - Astrid Börjesson109.345.54%
12Enar Bergström - Marian Svensson105.844.09%
13Ulla Hamrén - Gunilla Fjellstedt88.336.77%