Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-08-28
Måndag Trivselbridge

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Leif Beckman - Sten-Åke Thunberg357.067.62%
2Sture Ekberg - Ove Lindgren333.963.24%
3Rolf Bergqvist - Lars-Bertil Alkstrand329.662.42%
4Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom315.959.83%
5Karin Barkman - Eva Wennebrink315.759.79%
6Dennis Magnusson - Rolf Wikhall311.358.96%
7Jan Ragnebäck - Lennart Fredriksson306.458.02%
8Marian Svensson - Gunilla Braunstein300.756.96%
9Åke Ekener - Elsa Rosenblad300.056.82%
10Enar Bergström - Hans Barkman298.156.46%
11Thore Nilsson - Leif Landhquist287.954.53%
12Inger Olofsson - Anita Jonsson262.949.79%
13Åke Pilbrant - Siv Pilbrant262.549.72%
14Eva Karlsson - Birgitta Karlsson252.147.75%
15Veronica Gustafsson - Ulla Biörsmark249.647.28%
16Monica Edwall - Gunilla Fjellstedt248.747.11%
17Ulf Braunstein - Björn Svensson241.645.76%
18Birgitta Roos - Ann Pramborn229.743.50%
19Kent Tollesson - Olof Norberg226.342.86%
20Anita Lysén - John Lysén223.542.34%
21Marianne Nilsson - Lena Tisén221.641.96%
22Gösta Ignell - Hans Svensson199.537.78%
23Hans Eckersand - Sven Palm197.237.34%
24Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson175.533.23%
25Olle Svensson - Helfrid Svensson151.828.75%