Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-07-05
onsdag dubbeltävl. HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Gunilla Fjellstedt - Ove Andreasson339.064.20%
2Leif Wennebrink - Hans Barkman312.959.26%
3Åke Ekener - Elsa Rosenblad295.956.04%
4Ulla Englund - Margareta Eriksson285.053.99%
5Olof Norberg - Kerstin Edwall284.553.88%
6Lennart Karlsson - Roland Eliasson281.753.36%
7Anita Källman - Britt-Marie Ericsson280.453.11%
8Eva Karlsson - Anna-Stina Henriksson278.552.74%
9Britt Ottosson - Lilian Andersson275.752.22%
10Håkan Söderström - Margareta Andersson274.952.06%
11Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom270.951.30%
12Gunnar Rendefors - Margareta Rendefors270.251.18%
13Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson264.750.14%
14Marian Svensson - Gunilla Braunstein263.949.98%
15Enar Bergström - Kent Tollesson259.649.16%
16Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén254.648.22%
17Karin Staffansson - Berit Netz253.147.93%
18Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson252.747.87%
19Lilian Zachrisson - Birgitta Karlsson250.647.45%
20Marianne Tollesson - Gunilla Bergström250.547.45%
21Sten Höglund - Trull Löfmark247.546.87%
22Dennis Magnusson - Lennart Fredriksson247.346.84%
23Helfrid Svensson - Margareta Hagelin246.646.71%
24Eva karlsson - Lena Möller239.545.35%
25Ing-Britt Sternhufvud - Britt-Marie Magnusson236.844.85%
26Åke Pilbrant - Siv Pilbrant226.942.97%
27Ulla Jensen - Evald Jensen225.442.69%
28Monica Edwall - Karin Barkman222.842.20%