Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-06-28
onsdag dubbeltävl. HCP

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Britt Ottosson - Lilian Andersson345.465.42%
2Hans Eckersand - Sven Palm341.864.74%
3Björn Svensson - Marian Svensson307.058.14%
4Marianne Nilsson - Hans Svensson297.356.31%
5Enar Bergström - Göran Nilsson296.056.07%
6Håkan Söderström - Margareta Andersson284.553.89%
7Birgitta Karlsson - Lilian Zachrisson281.253.26%
8Lillian Liedholm - Siv Hucke274.151.91%
9Karin Barkman - Monica Edwall273.551.80%
10Leif Wennebrink - Hans Barkman272.651.62%
11Anna-Stina Henriksson - Britt Tobiasson270.151.15%
12Eva Karlsson - Lena Möller268.850.92%
13Olof Norberg - Evald Jensen261.549.53%
14May Ericson - Birgitta Carlsson258.849.02%
15Carin Jacobsson - Kerstin Georgsson258.248.91%
16Marianne Tollesson - Kent Tollesson253.047.91%
17Åke Pilbrant - Siv Pilbrant243.546.12%
18Monica Winberg - Berit Netz242.045.83%
19Rolf Wikhall - Bengt Rönnbom238.645.18%
20Margareta Tegnander - Eva Sahlberg238.445.16%
21Gunilla Fjellstedt - Ove Andréasson227.643.10%
22Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén217.341.15%
23Krister Andersson - Sivert Tandrup205.038.83%
24Ulla Englund - Margareta Eriksson179.734.04%