Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-06-26
Måndag

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Enar Bergström - Hans Barkman337.070.21%
2Dennis Magnusson - Rolf Wikhall306.063.75%
3Börje Brag - Kerstin Edwall280.058.33%
4Lennart Karlsson - Roland Eliasson279.358.18%
5Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén273.056.88%
6Oscar Hult - Helfrid Svensson266.255.45%
7Sture Ekberg - Lennart Fredriksson260.054.17%
8Håkan Söderström - Tommy Adlerberth256.453.41%
9Ulla Jensen - Evald Jensen252.052.50%
10Hans Eckersand - Sven Palm250.052.08%
11Björn Svensson - Marian Svensson248.051.67%
12Cenneth Olsson - Lennart Isaksson247.651.59%
13Åke Pilbrant - Siv Pilbrant235.048.96%
14Åke Ekener - Elsa Rosenblad220.445.91%
15Karin Barkman - Eva Wennebrink214.944.77%
15Marianne Nilsson - Lena Tisén214.944.77%
17Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom214.044.58%
18Olle Svensson - Britta Rytinki211.644.09%
19Olof Norberg - Kent Tollesson208.443.41%
20Ann Pramborn - Birgitta Roos198.541.36%
21Anita Lysén - John Lysén196.440.91%
22Birgitta Ohlson - Gunilla Wilde187.038.96%
23Marianne Tollesson - Birgitta Carlsson154.032.08%