Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-04-18
TRIVSEL 18/4

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Lena Tisén - Marianne Nilsson266.060.44%
2Monica Edwall - Karl-Gunnar Regårdh256.158.20%
3Gunilla Fjellstedt - Britta Rytinki254.557.84%
4Britt Tobiasson - Anna-Stina Henriksson250.256.87%
5Anita Malmberg - Margareta Hellström249.656.74%
6Gösta Ignell - Nils Löfström249.656.73%
7Marianne Samuelsson - Leif Samuelsson243.155.24%
8Christer Hellström - Age Svensson236.353.71%
9Marianne Melkersson - Anders Melkersson227.351.67%
10Gunnel Börjesson - Lars Börjesson225.151.17%
11Lars-Erik Hedberg - Sylvia Hedberg223.450.77%
12Monica Ekbladh - Hans Ekbladh220.650.14%
13Bo Westerén - Barbro Westerén219.649.90%
14Stefan Magnusson - Britt-Marie Magnusson217.349.39%
15Ingemar Nilsson - Lilian Nilsson215.849.04%
16Carin Jacobsson - Karen Johansen213.048.41%
17Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson210.847.92%
18Karin Staffansson - Berit Netz207.347.12%
19Klas Oskarsson - Krister Andersson197.944.98%
20Lasse Axelsson - Boel Axelsson188.242.78%
21Sven Palm - Gunilla Segge185.542.16%
22Anita Källman - Britt-Marie Ericsson182.641.51%
23Britt-Marie Svensson - Ulla-Britt Westblad173.139.33%
24Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling166.937.93%