Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-04-10
trivael 1300

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Anita Gedda - Ann Lange221.169.10%
2Margareta Tegnander - Eva Sahlberg212.066.25%
3Margareta Andersson - Eva Karlsson179.055.94%
4Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson169.052.81%
5Henry Munkevik - Ulla Nordqvist167.852.43%
6Lennart Wendelöv - Inger Wendelöv167.052.19%
7Britt-Louise Sjövall - Lennart Sjövall166.752.08%
8Per Erik Ekberg - Ing-Britt Ekberg165.651.74%
9Berit Ackerot - Karl-Olof Ackerot162.250.69%
10Göran Rådberg - Marianne Stål157.049.06%
11Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson156.048.75%
12Lennart Löfgren - Berit Löfgren153.047.81%
13Berit Netz - Jeanette Willstedt152.047.50%
14Lilian Zachrisson - Birgitta Karlsson151.047.19%
15Gunilla Carresjö - Vera Oskarsson148.946.53%
16Tord Nyström - Kerstin Nyström140.043.75%
17Marianne Tollesson - Gunilla Bergström137.843.06%
18Monica Bourghardt - Gunilla Wilde136.742.71%
19Ann-Christin Tångefjord - Kjell Tångefjord91.128.47%