Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-03-14
hcp tisd. 14.00

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Gunnel Börjesson - Lars Börjesson259.965.64%
2Elisabeth Gråberg - Hans Gråberg252.163.65%
3Mona Nilsson - Margareta Anskär231.358.42%
4Sten Höglund - Lisbet Höglund228.757.75%
5Berit Netz - Margareta Tegnander226.757.25%
6Berit Ackerot - Karl-Olof Ackerot213.353.86%
7Karin Barkman - Trull Löfmark201.350.82%
8Inga Lill Kämmerer - Birgitta Carlsson200.050.50%
9Lasse Axelsson - Boel Axelsson199.450.35%
10Robert Bergstrand - Marianne Bergstrand198.150.02%
11Monica Edwall - Karl-Gunnar Regårdh194.749.17%
12Anna-Stina Henriksson - Britt Tobiasson185.046.72%
13Marianne Samuelsson - Leif Samuelsson184.846.67%
14Stefan Magnusson - Margareta Andersson184.846.66%
15Bo Westerén - Barbro Westerén184.046.47%
16Elsie Nilsson - Siv Nilsson177.744.87%
17Anita Källman - Britt-Marie Ericsson177.344.78%
18Carin Jacobsson - Karen Johansen174.644.09%
19Ing-Britt Sternhufvud - Britt-Marie Magnusson155.839.36%
20Marianne Melkersson - Anders Melkersson130.532.94%