Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-03-06
trivsel 6/3

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Gunnar Rendefors - Margareta Rendefors211.966.22%
2Karin Staffansson - Maria G-Johansson209.665.50%
3Henry Munkevik - Ulla Nordqvist187.458.57%
4Anders Wingård - Sven Palm182.957.16%
5Lennart Löfgren - Berit Löfgren179.656.12%
6Marianne Melkersson - Anders Melkersson179.155.98%
7Britt Tobiasson - Karen Johansen174.954.65%
8Mona Nilsson - Birgitta Carlsson173.954.35%
9Marianne Samuelsson - Leif Samuelsson172.053.74%
10Monica Ekbladh - Britt-Marie Grävare170.353.22%
11Monica Edwall - Karl-Gunnar Regårdh167.552.34%
12Krister Andersson - Sivert Tandrup149.846.82%
13Anita Gedda - Ann Lange142.344.46%
14Brita Gundewall - Gunilla Wilde138.643.32%
15Tord Nyström - Kerstin Nyström138.543.28%
16Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson128.940.28%
17Klas Oskarsson - Vera Oskarsson128.840.25%
18Birgitta Karlsson - Lilian Zachrisson108.033.76%
19+ - Berit Hilmersson106.333.23%