Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-02-14
Trivselbridge 14:00

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Anita Malmberg - Margareta Hellström287.665.35%
2Bo Westerén - Barbro Westerén261.459.42%
3Marianne Melkersson - Anders Melkersson257.058.40%
4Berit Netz - Karin Staffansson254.757.88%
5Carl-John Grävare - Britt-Marie Grävare249.756.75%
6Hans Gråberg - Elisabeth Gråberg237.053.87%
7Gösta Ignell - Nils Löfström233.853.14%
8Karl-Gunnar Persson - Brita Bergh-Persson232.452.82%
9Margareta Tegnander - Eva Sahlberg228.851.99%
10Anders Wingård - Hans Malmberg228.351.88%
11Margareta Opaas-Björklund - Inga Svensson225.551.25%
12Anna-Stina Henriksson - Britt Tobiasson222.650.60%
13Gunnel Börjesson - Lars Börjesson218.749.70%
14Marianne Nilsson - Lena Tisén218.549.65%
15Britt-Marie Ericsson - Margareta Andersson215.949.08%
16Mona Nilsson - Maria G-Johansson213.348.48%
17Stefan Magnusson - Britt-Marie Magnusson207.847.23%
18Robert Bergstrand - Marianne Bergstrand206.046.81%
19Carin Jacobsson - Karen Johansen204.946.57%
20Christer Hellström - Ulla Grundel192.843.82%
21Elsie Nilsson - Siv Nilsson181.541.25%
22Lasse Axelsson - Boel Axelsson179.740.85%
23Britt-Marie Svensson - Ulla-Britt Westblad174.039.53%
24Elisabeth Regårdh - Monica Edwall148.333.70%