Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-02-01
trivsel 1300

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Olof Norberg - Dorothy Lindoff334.263.29%
2Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom309.358.59%
3Lilian Zachrisson - Birgitta Karlsson304.157.59%
4Enar Bergström - Göran Nilsson303.957.56%
5Carin Jacobsson - Anna-Stina Henriksson298.656.55%
6Gunilla Fjellstedt - Britta Rytinki294.755.81%
7Hans Eckersand - Lennart Palm294.155.70%
8Kaj Vestergård - Tommy Adlerberth282.753.54%
9Stefan Magnusson - Berit Netz282.453.48%
10Leif Wennebrink - Hans Barkman280.553.12%
11Klas Oskarsson - Vera Oskarsson278.052.65%
12Inger Olofsson - Eva Sahlberg277.552.57%
13Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén276.752.40%
14Siv Nilsson - Elsie Nilsson269.551.05%
15Elisabeth Regårdh - Karl-Gunnar Regårdh263.749.94%
16Marianne Nilsson - Lena Tisén261.749.56%
17Bo Andreasson - Ann-Marie Andreasson261.149.46%
18Ove Andréasson - Ros-Marie Andreasson257.448.74%
19Ingemar Nilsson - Lilian Nilsson252.247.76%
20Dennis Magnusson - Lennart Fredriksson252.247.76%
21Sten Höglund - Krister Andersson250.347.41%
22Ing-Britt Sternhufvud - Marianne Tollesson235.644.61%
23Gunnar Rendefors - Margareta Rendefors230.443.63%
24Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson222.742.18%
25Britt-Marie Ericsson - Lilian Andersson220.841.81%
26Gösta Ignell - Svante Carlberg203.938.63%
27Håkan Söderström - Margareta Andersson202.138.28%
28Kerstin Georgsson - Monica Winberg191.936.34%