Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2017-01-11
trivsel 11/1 1300

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Dennis Magnusson - Lennart Fredriksson314.259.51%
2+0 - Jan-Olof Vennerfors311.458.98%
3Gösta Ignell - Nils Löfström299.956.80%
4Sven Palm - Gunilla Segge297.656.37%
5Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom292.455.38%
6Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén290.855.07%
7Ros-Marie Andreasson - Ove Andréasson289.454.82%
8Hans Barkman - Klas Oskarsson273.051.71%
9Hans Eckersand - Klas Ljungren272.551.62%
10Gunnel Kåreby Svensson - Elisabeth Söderling272.251.55%
11Rolf Wikhall - Roland Eliasson270.451.22%
12Bo Andreasson - Ann-Marie Andreasson268.250.80%
13Margareta Opaas-Björklund - Inga Svensson266.850.52%
14Kaj Vestergård - Tommy Adlerberth263.749.95%
15Krister Andersson - Hans Svensson260.449.32%
16Gunnar Rendefors - Margareta Rendefors254.448.19%
17Sten Höglund - Lisbet Höglund251.947.70%
18Elisabeth Regårdh - Karl-Gunnar Regårdh250.747.49%
19Håkan Söderström - Stefan Magnusson239.945.43%
20Ing-Britt Sternhufvud - Britt-Marie Magnusson239.645.38%
21Kerstin Georgsson - Monica Winberg238.045.07%
22Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson236.744.84%
23Tord Nyström - Kerstin Nyström232.043.95%
24Eva Karlsson - Lena Möller229.543.46%
25Marianne Nilsson - Britt-Marie Ericsson224.842.58%
26Gunilla Lind - Helfrid Svensson223.442.31%