Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2016-12-14
Trivsel 1300

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Kaj Vestergård - Tommy Adlerberth330.962.67%
2Marian Svensson - Enar Bergström329.862.47%
3Lennart Palm - Eva Ljungren309.358.58%
4Ove Andréasson - Ros-Marie Andreasson298.956.61%
5Lilian Zachrisson - Birgitta Karlsson295.255.91%
6Bo Andreasson - Ann-Marie Andreasson292.455.37%
7Håkan Söderström - Margareta Andersson281.353.29%
8Ulla Hamrén - Hans-Göran Hamrén280.453.10%
9Margareta Tegnander - Eva Sahlberg274.151.91%
10Lars-Erik Hedberg - Sylvia Hedberg273.651.82%
11Elsie Nilsson - Siv Nilsson269.351.01%
12Helfrid Svensson - Gunilla Lind264.650.11%
13Marianne Melkersson - Anders Melkersson263.749.95%
14Hans Svensson - Krister Andersson260.749.37%
15Ingemar Nilsson - Lilian Nilsson260.249.29%
16Britt-Marie Ericsson - Lilian Andersson254.048.11%
17Marianne Nilsson - Anita Källman251.847.68%
18Britt Tobiasson - Karen Johansen249.947.33%
19Klas Oskarsson - Vera Oskarsson248.447.05%
20Gunilla Fjellstedt - Britta Rytinki245.746.53%
21Stellan Fredriksson - Bengt Rönnbom241.045.64%
22Monica Ekbladh - Britt-Marie Grävare234.244.36%
23Dennis Magnusson - Lennart Fredriksson230.543.66%
24Marianne Persson - Birgitta Carlsson210.339.82%
25Gösta Ignell - Elisabeth Regårdh208.439.48%
26Stefan Magnusson - Berit Netz205.338.89%