Kungsbacka BS 0730-434018 Hantverksgatan 28

Kungsbacka BS 2016-10-26
trivsel 1300

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Klas Oskarsson - Vera Oskarsson250.265.16%
2Bo Andreasson - Ann-Marie Andreasson226.258.92%
3Margareta Tegnander - Eva Sahlberg218.056.78%
4Birgitta Karlsson - Lilian Zachrisson214.855.94%
5Ingemar Nilsson - Lilian Nilsson207.754.09%
6Kent Tollesson - Marianne Tollesson205.653.55%
7Stefan Magnusson - Berit Netz205.653.54%
8Sten Höglund - Lisbet Höglund199.051.83%
9Britt Tobiasson - Karen Johansen197.551.44%
10Hans Svensson - Krister Andersson191.149.77%
11Gunilla Fjellstedt - Britta Rytinki190.449.58%
12Eva Karlsson - Lena Möller187.748.89%
13Mona Nilsson - Gunnel Kåreby Svensson187.648.87%
14Marianne Nilsson - Anita Källman181.647.28%
15Carin Jacobsson - Margareta Andersson165.643.11%
16Gösta Ignell - Sven Palm154.540.25%
17Stellan Fredriksson - Dennis Magnusson138.035.93%
18Monica Ekbladh - Britt-Marie Grävare134.735.08%