BK Everfresh 2019-10-22
Hjärter Tisdag

Grattis Billmar och Göran!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Billmar Carlsson - Göran Alsner206.063.58%
2Marianne Fagerby - Hans Linusson204.863.19%
3Lars-Håkan Wilhelmsson - Ivan Johnsson182.356.25%
4Sölve Helin - Jan Erixon172.153.13%
5Marianne Ström - Helle Lehes164.350.69%
6Eva Johansson - Dagny Tryggö162.050.00%
6Anitha Hemark Hallgren - Eva Ströby162.050.00%
8Ulla Westerlund - Björn Wenander158.048.77%
9Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson152.046.91%
10Birgitta Emanuelsson - Eva Kristina Isaksson150.046.30%
11Sven Nilsson - Nils Nordahl149.646.18%
12Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson147.445.49%
13Gerd Sjöholm - Maria Tullberg146.045.06%
14Svavar Hauksson - Peter Persson140.643.40%
15Kent Josefsson - Barbro Josefsson132.840.97%