BK Everfresh 2019-09-22
Partävling Söndag

Grattis till Ann De Silva - Björn Wenander

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ann De Silva - Björn Wenander243.064.29%
2Ingrid Petersen - Egon Bodendal237.462.80%
3Lars-Erik Moberg - Galina Nilsson234.061.90%
4Lars Haara - Monica Haara222.858.93%
5Marianne Ström - Helle Lehes218.357.74%
6Sven Nilsson - Yvonne Andrén212.656.25%
7Bo Ström - Gunnar Broberg211.555.95%
8Kalle Rasmusson - Tadashi Suzuki200.052.91%
9Barbara Adielsson - Nils Nordahl199.152.68%
10Annika Wallén - 67741182.048.15%
11Johnny Månsson - Britta Nilsson181.047.88%
12Kristina Edeland - Margareta Edeland178.947.32%
13Rodny Carlsson - Zsuzsanna Szamel160.042.33%
14Eva Johansson - Ann Bergqvist144.038.10%
14Ann Gummesson - Kerstin Leijon144.038.10%
16Pia Rasmusson - Gert Christiansen143.037.83%
17Bertil Lundbäck - Hans Fredling120.031.75%