BK Everfresh 2018-02-06
Ever Tisdag Hjärter

Grattis Hans och Mats!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Hans Linusson - Mats Jakobsson314.064.61%
2Lars-Håkan Wilhelmsson - Bodil Winberg287.059.05%
3Bo Andersson - Nils Nordahl281.357.87%
4Roland Eliasson - Lars Eklund280.157.64%
4Nils Wallmark - Elisabeth Grahn280.157.64%
6Branko Stanisic - Hans Gustavsson277.957.18%
6Lennart Arnby - Göran Östberg277.957.18%
8Helle Lehes - Marianne Ström276.856.94%
9Billmar Carlsson - Göran Alsner276.056.79%
10Eva Thorsson - Inga-Lill Stenberg263.054.12%
11Eva Ströby - Per Diener251.051.65%
12Ulla Berntsson - Ingvar Grahn247.050.82%
13Eva Johansson - Dagny Tryggö229.547.22%
14Birgitta Emanuelsson - Eva Kristina Isaksson226.046.50%
15Kjell Andersson - Peter Persson217.044.65%
16Anna Wallgren - Jan Jensen212.043.62%
17Göran Almgren - Dag Källfelt198.040.74%
18Eva Bergfjord - Marianne Arvidsson191.339.35%
19Roza Peste - Elisabeth Gajewska178.036.63%
20Inger Carlstedt - Birgitta Bengtson177.836.57%
21Jan Sager - Kalle Rasmusson171.035.19%