BK Everfresh 2018-01-28
Par Söndag

Grattis till Marianne Ström - Helle Lehes

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Marianne Ström - Helle Lehes265.561.46%
2Kjell Andersson - Krister Ljungberg255.059.03%
3Per Dellve - Ingela Sjöberg250.057.87%
4Ingrid Katz - Barbara Adielsson246.056.94%
5Bo Andersson - Hans Linusson237.454.95%
5Bengt Malmström - Ulla Malmström237.454.95%
7Eva Johansson - Ann Bergqvist226.152.34%
8Ulf Nilsson - Finn Oulie223.951.82%
9Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson221.651.30%
10Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling216.050.00%
11Tore Mattsson - Ivan Johnsson214.049.54%
12Lena Zimmerman - Leif-Åke Munther204.047.22%
12Yvonne Andrén - Jan Erixon204.047.22%
14Eva Fagerlund - Monica Haara201.446.61%
15Nils Nordahl - Mats Jakobsson200.046.30%
16Ulla-Britt Karlsson - Lennart Karlsson195.045.14%
17Björn Olofsson - Trond Zimmerman176.040.74%
18Lena Olofsson - Barbro Sandelin173.340.10%
19Jan Jensen - Bertil Lundbäck157.536.46%