BS 53, Göteborg 2019-04-26
Partävling

Grattis Emil och Anders!!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Emil Vall - Anders Melin154.171.35%
2Egon Bodendal - Ivan Johnsson135.062.50%
3Johan Wettergren - Åke Wettergren130.560.42%
4Marianne Ström - Tadashi Suzuki110.050.93%
5Helle Lehes - Johnny Larsson104.648.44%
6Birgit Andersson - Ingela Sjöberg103.547.92%
7Britta Nilsson - Anne-Marie Johansson102.447.40%
8Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg96.044.44%
9Bo Ström - Jan Erixon90.041.67%
10Sven Nilsson - Hans Linusson86.640.10%
11Per Dellve - Nils Nordahl76.535.42%