BS 53, Göteborg 2018-03-02
Partävling

Grattis Bosse och Johnny!!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Johnny Larsson - Bo Ström107.859.88%
2Roger Grund - Ivan Johnsson101.156.17%
3Hans Linusson - Nils Nordahl100.055.56%
4Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg98.954.94%
5Dagny Tryggö - Eva Johansson86.748.15%
6Helle Lehes - Marianne Ström82.245.68%
7Birgit Andersson - Ingela Sjöberg81.145.06%
8Leif Carlsson - Inger Carlstedt80.044.44%
9Margrete Östermarker - Per Dellve70.038.89%