Carl Ek 2019-04-21
21/4 Påskdagen

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Sixten Ek - Leif Freij553.064.00%
2Ann-Kristin Hultgren - Henry Alfredsson523.060.53%
3Mari-Ann Stenberg - Ulla Ridderstad520.060.19%
4Göran Stylander - Gerd Stylander499.466.06%
5Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson493.057.06%
6Carl Ek - Peter Rundquist491.465.00%
7Lars-Åke Gustafsson - Jan Paulsson490.056.71%
8May Moore - Pia Olofsson489.056.60%
9Thomas Therkelson - Sören Ek488.056.48%
10Sissi Kristoffersson - Dag Johansson483.055.90%
11Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling482.055.79%
12Eva Johansson - Marie Myrhage481.163.64%
13Klas Bellander - Flemming Rasmussen478.963.34%
14Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg465.053.82%
15Britt-Marie Ericson - Anna-Karin Persson464.053.70%
15Ann-Britt Freij - Jan Erixon464.053.70%
17Gun Grönqvist - Eva Klingspor453.052.43%
18Evert Bengtsson - Birgitta Bengtsson451.052.20%
19Gunnel Anderzon - Gunnar Nordmark450.052.08%
20Karin Carlqvist - Jan Fondelius436.050.46%
21Börje Brag - Eva Zarins431.049.88%
22Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander428.656.69%
23Eva Malmlöf Eriksson - Margareta Hultman427.049.42%
24Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl425.049.19%
25Bertil Mårtensson - Vivi Mårtensson421.048.73%
26Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell418.355.33%
27Arna Östh - Asta Johansson415.048.03%
28Maria Paulsson - Gun Paulsson380.043.98%
28Dag Elmér - Ulla Andersson380.043.98%
30Margareta Olsson - Sven Olsson379.043.87%
31Kerstin Becker - Lars-Göran Nilsson377.149.89%
32Gun Bellander - Wiola Rasmussen372.043.06%
33Annika Winqvist - Weiny Silander366.042.36%
34Inger Friborg - Lars Friborg358.041.44%
35Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg344.039.81%
36Else-Britt Lindblom - Peter Rosenqvist341.039.47%
37Iréne Lindh - Ingebrit Lood327.037.85%
38Berit Lusth - John Johansson314.036.34%
39Birgitta Nilsson - Birgitta Merkel290.338.40%