Onsdagsklubben 2019-03-06
Onsdag 6/3

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Karin Nyberg - Anders Våge148.962.04%
2May Moore - Lars-Åke Gustafsson142.259.26%
3Leif Beckman - Sten-Åke Thunberg135.056.25%
4Torbjörn Kåreke - Sten Bengtsson131.154.63%
5Jim Nielsen - Thomas Therkelson125.652.31%
6Britt Larsson - Nils Nordahl124.451.85%
7Mats Allgöwer - Björn Wenander121.150.46%
8May Holmsten - Elsy Hjertonsson113.347.22%
9Bo Andersson - Peter Nyberg103.343.06%
10Mary Bryng - Sonja Jonasson94.439.35%
11Carl Ek - Jan Troberg78.932.87%