Onsdagsklubben 2018-01-17
Onsdag 17/1

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Thomas Therkelson - Jan Troberg144.460.19%
2Miklos Bajzath - Hans Orrheim140.058.33%
3Sten-Åke Thunberg - Anders Våge131.154.63%
4Bengt Pagoldh - Björn Wenander124.451.85%
5Harald Sjöman - Gunnar Ohlson122.250.93%
5Lars-Åke Gustafsson - May Moore122.250.93%
7Mary Bryng - Sonja Jonasson120.050.00%
8Torbjörn Kåreke - Sten Bengtsson118.949.54%
9Britt Larsson - Eva Johansson108.945.37%
10Kent Josefsson - Barbro Josefsson94.439.35%
11May Holmsten - Vilgot Bäckström93.338.89%