BK Debut 2019-11-20
BK Debut Hjärter 20/11

Grattis Annika och Stefan

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Annika Wallén - Stefan Palm368.769.83%
2Mats Augurell - Klas Eriksson335.063.45%
3Gunnel Backman - Eva Severinsson324.061.36%
4Marie Skoglundh - Bo Skoglundh308.758.47%
5Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist305.057.77%
6Håkan Forsell - Örjan Persson276.052.27%
7Leif Bergelin - Björn Hellenius274.051.89%
8Britt-Marie Andersson - Ulla Hjalmarsson272.051.52%
9Ingemar Nilsson - Sigvard Sundelid271.651.45%
10Britt Fredén - Ingrid Ryberg268.050.76%
10Olle Lindkvist - Michael Ehrenborg268.050.76%
12Lena Olofsson - Bo Lindfeldt265.050.19%
13Stina Vallentin - Monica Olsson258.048.86%
14Zsuzsanna Szamel - Ingemar Ekstrand257.048.67%
15Dariush Rowshanravan - Ann-Marie Rutgersson252.047.73%
15Gerd Holmstedt - Rune Gustafsson252.047.73%
15Jan Erixon - Helén Jannas252.047.73%
18Bertil Lundbäck - Bo Werner247.046.78%
19Barbro Uhlén - Brita Lundberg242.245.87%
20Eva Hedman - Hans Fredling234.544.42%
21Rigmor Persson - Birgit Ljungmark232.444.01%
22Magnus Legnehed - Susanne Collin232.043.94%
23Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund231.343.80%
24Asta Afzelius - Ulla-Britt Gunnarsson189.035.80%
25Madeleine Hederstierna - Yvonne Nordin185.535.12%