BK Debut 2019-10-30
Debut Spader 30/10

GRATTIS ULF OCH ROLAND

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ulf Harrysson - Roland Eliasson276.063.89%
2Sven Nilsson - Sölve Helin264.461.20%
3Claes Fürst - Bo Nilsson261.060.42%
4Marianne Fagerby - Hans Linusson250.057.87%
5Tommy Grääs - Finn Jeppsson245.356.77%
6Stefan Corneliusson - Tommy Somlo236.354.69%
7Jan Konar - Ella Olsson236.054.63%
8Leif Albinsson - Annelen Martinsson219.450.78%
9Magnus Legnehed - Paul Jigberg215.049.77%
10Stig Engelbrektsson - Christer Bernander214.049.54%
11Gert Johansson - Bengt Rydén210.448.70%
12Jan Sager - Göran Karlander207.047.92%
13Sven Olof Jern - Jan Södergren202.046.76%
14Göran Nilsson - Gudrun Orvelin Nilsson190.043.98%
15Eva Fagerlund - Staffan Lindahl189.043.75%
16Erik Månsson - Magnus Levin181.041.90%
17Lars Haara - Monica Haara176.640.89%
18Olle Isaksson - John Wikstrand167.638.80%
19Marie Ekelund - Karin Boo163.137.76%