BK Debut 2019-08-07
BK Debut Rutyer 7/8

Grattis Hedvig och Leif

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Leif Hammarberg - Hedvig Gerge Hammarberg144.260.08%
2Marianne Östlund - Ingalisa Grön135.856.58%
3Elisabet Grimberg - Agneta Flomark133.855.75%
4Britt Svärd - Marianne Jowerin126.852.83%
5Boel Ulfsdotter - Lis Uuttu126.252.58%
6Folke Grauers - Kerstin Smith124.051.67%
7Birgitta Almersjö - Lars-Åke Frejd120.450.17%
8Ulla-Britt Jigholm - Rune Gustafsson116.048.33%
9Kenth Andersson - Ulf Hagvall113.447.25%
10Anna Hansen - Margareta Öhlin110.446.00%
11Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Dariush Rowshanravan108.845.33%
12Bertil Tambo - Eva Rimstedt104.243.42%