BK Debut 2019-07-10
BK Debut hjärter 20190710

Grattis Anki och Tomas

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Tomas Levin - Anki Abrahamsson271.062.73%
2Lars Johansson - Johnny Månsson248.757.58%
3Ingemar Nilsson - Bertie Walting245.556.82%
4Annika Wallén - Stefan Palm239.055.32%
5Thomas Almén - Zsuzsanna Szamel234.554.29%
6Hans Setterborg - Jan Claeson233.053.94%
7Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud228.052.78%
8Gerd Holmstedt - Rune Gustafsson225.052.08%
8Lisbeth Ohlsson - Clas-Göran Anderson225.052.08%
10Ulf Bergkvist - Karin Svensson219.050.69%
11Birgitta Düring Månsson - Bertil Lundbäck218.250.51%
12Monica Helin - Inga Lavén214.949.75%
13Maj-Inger Stegborn - Frank Björnberg213.849.49%
14Lena Olofsson - Bo Lindfeldt211.048.84%
15Ulla Hjalmarsson - Sigvard Sundelid209.548.48%
16Siv Zackrisson - Helga Andréen206.247.73%
17Tommy Andersson - Hans Rietz195.345.20%
18Yr Logadottir - Gunnel Hagberg194.244.95%
19Barbro Uhlén - Brita Lundberg186.543.18%
20Ann-Marie Lindvall - Bengt Lindvall174.040.28%
21Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist136.431.57%