BK Debut 2019-02-22
BK Debut Ruter

Grattis Ulla och Rutger

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Ulla Johansson - Rutger Fagerlund430.564.06%
2Dariush Rowshanravan - Kjell Zackrisson407.860.68%
3Olev Mäkk - Karin Mäkk398.259.26%
4Bertil Tambo - Eva Holén393.558.56%
5Ulla Hjalmarsson - Sigvard Sundelid390.458.09%
6Bertil Johnsson - cecylia Cullbrand383.957.13%
7Marianne Pilberger - Margaretha Reyman371.555.28%
8Göran Rådberg - Marianne Stål357.253.16%
9Ingegärd Wiklund - Kerstin Thorell352.552.46%
10Ulla-Britt Jigholm - Birgit Holm350.152.09%
11Elisabet Grimberg - Agneta Flomark348.851.90%
12Eva Lind - Lisen Karling347.651.73%
13Anki Abrahamsson - Brita Gundewall344.551.26%
14Monica Olsson - Håkan Sageke335.849.97%
15Birgitta Gustafsson - Bessen de Maré334.549.78%
16Ole Jörgensen - Hans Magnusson331.549.33%
17Yvonne Jansson - Inga-Lill Wallqvist328.548.88%
18Synnöve Monsèn - Erna Johannisson327.548.74%
19Eva Rimstedt - Annkie Svensson324.548.29%
20Arja Bäckström - Kjell Bäckström322.547.99%
21Anders Fondin - Metha Fondin312.846.55%
22Jan Berglund - Claes-Göran Orrö310.846.25%
23Grazyna Borgström - Anna Hansen308.545.91%
24Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland301.844.91%
25Ragna Dahlström - Åsa Geisler300.544.72%
26Ann-Cathrine Fridholm - Margareta Herslöf295.543.97%
27Ulla Dahlén - Britt Svärd291.543.38%
28Lillvi Arhage - Ingbritt Olofsson287.542.78%
29Kerstin Jansson - Cecilia Arfvedsson277.241.25%
30Gull-Britt Lindberg - Barbro Magnusson218.232.47%