BK Debut 2018-01-24
BK Debut Ruter 24/1

Stort Grattis till Gunvor och Doris!

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Gunvor Andersson - Doris Hagen-Enzinger385.072.92%
2Lena Olofsson - Bo Lindfeldt328.062.12%
3Madeleine Hederstierna - Yvonne Nordin308.058.33%
4Gerd Holmstedt - Rune Gustafsson300.056.82%
5Mats Amonsson - Staffan Lindahl287.054.36%
6Carina Blomgren - Britt Jigberg286.054.17%
7Zsuzsanna Szamel - Ingemar Ekstrand278.252.69%
8Lennart Keussen - Ewa Merkander277.152.48%
9Mats Augurell - Klas Eriksson277.052.46%
10Britt-Marie Andersson - Eva Tiemark276.052.27%
11Hugo Söderberg - Felix Seldén273.851.86%
12Lis Uuttu - Monica Olsson266.050.38%
13+ - +264.050.00%
14Ann Britt Thörn - Kennie Thörn257.548.76%
15Wanda Larsson - Anita Larsson257.048.67%
16Henry Munkevik - Ulla Nordqvist252.047.73%
17Ulla Hjalmarsson - Sigvard Sundelid250.947.52%
18Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist244.446.28%
19Rigmor Persson - Birgit Ljungmark243.346.07%
20Hans Åhström - Bjarne Gustafsson235.644.63%
21Margareta Opaas-Björklund - Inga Svensson230.043.56%
22+ - Margreth Sternvad227.042.99%
23Bo Lamm - Carin Carlsson224.742.56%
24Gunilla Kolm - Chris Benninge211.039.96%
25Eva Rimstedt - Anna Hansen157.029.73%