BK Debut 2018-01-12
BK DEBUT Hjärter 12/1

Grattis Josefin & Emil

PlacNamnPoängProcent
1Emil Vall - Josefin Samfelt728.272.25%
2Göran Almgren - Birgit Petersen645.664.04%
3Sven Nilsson - Leif Kahlman610.560.57%
4Anders Hill - Sven-Olof Lantz601.659.69%
5Sölve Helin - Leif Lapidus597.859.31%
6Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg585.758.11%
7Lars Öijerholm - Tomas Levin584.357.97%
8Jan Sager - Göran Karlander570.056.54%
9Clas Mannheimer - Bodil Mannheimer568.656.41%
10Inger Carlsson - Pia Krefting557.055.26%
11Stig Engelbrektsson - Solveig Skafte545.654.12%
12Hans Setterborg - Jan Claeson542.653.83%
13Brita Almgren - Margareta Löfvendahl537.953.36%
14Åke Ekener - Elsa Rosenblad533.052.87%
15Monica Helin - Inga Lavén532.852.85%
16Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg529.852.56%
17Gert Johansson - Bengt Rydén524.852.07%
18Ann-Marie Lindvall - Britt Fredén524.452.02%
19Ulf Keereweer - Christina Egriell523.151.90%
20Andreas Holmdahl - Christer Gundewall522.351.81%
21Dick Lövbrand - Birgitta Trotzig-Lövbrand520.851.67%
22Pia Rasmusson - Kalle Rasmusson520.651.64%
23Göran Nilsson - Gudrun Orvelin Nilsson506.550.25%
24Folke Grauers - Rut Hillensjö505.350.13%
25Kjell Meijerbom - Kerstin Bjensjö479.447.56%
26Margreth Johansson - Lisbeth Ohlsson477.347.35%
27Ingemar Nilsson - Per Hök477.247.34%
28Leif Bergelin - Björn Hellenius473.446.97%
29Håkan Forsell - Madelaine Roos467.346.36%
30Lisbeth Ringblom - Bert Ringblom457.345.37%
31Pelle Nyberg - Madeleine Tebelius456.345.27%
32Ulla Johansson - Birgitta Almersjö454.945.13%
33Ingrid Pettersson - Madeleine Hederstierna454.545.09%
34Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström451.344.77%
35Ulrik Orstadius - Eivor Wahlin449.944.63%
36Evert Lindholm - Anita Lindholm445.544.20%
37Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund439.143.56%
38Stephen Cronberg - Lars Olander436.043.25%
39Gunilla Sten - Gunilla Hedenskog426.642.32%
40Ulla Malmsten - Kajsa Haglöf420.741.74%
41Lotta Vulcan - Jan Vulcan400.639.75%
42Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström378.637.56%
43Ewalena Fredlund - Inger Persson367.636.47%
44Rodny Carlsson - Hans Fredling343.634.08%